13e zitting - Vrijdag 23 april 13.00 uur: 3500-3662 – Tribale kunst (Indonesië en Oceanië)
Catalogusnummer: 3355
PNG, Abelam, standing male ancestor figure,

with polychrome pigments. With old collection number. Provenance Remco Campert, Amsterdam.

H. 141 cm.

Taxatie: € 200 - € 400
Huidig bod: € 300
Hamerprijs: € 300

Hamerprijs: € 300