+31 20-6220447
My account
Register
dutch
How to buy
How to sell
Catalogue & Online viewing
About us
5e zitting - Donderdag 5 mei 18.30 uur: 6800-7079 - Modern and Contemporary Art
Back to catalogue
Catalogue number: 5176
Karel Appel (1921-2006)
Dansende man
litho, gesign. r.o., '70, 70 x 57 cm.
Estimate: € 140 - € 180
Current bid: € 340
Hammer Price: € 340
Hammer price:
€ 340