+31 20-6220447
My account
Register
dutch
How to buy
How to sell
Catalogue & Online viewing
About us
8e zitting - Maandag 8 mei 19.00 uur : 6800-7079 - Modern and Contemporary Art
Back to catalogue
Catalogue number: 5096
Salvador Dali (1904-1989)
Le Cosmonaute
kleurenets, gesign. r.o., 64/145, 40 x 31 cm.
Estimate: € 600 - € 1,000
Current bid: € 925
Hammer Price: € 925
Hammer price:
€ 925