Catalogusnummer: 5006
Serge Charchoune (1888-1975)

'Les vases'

olieverf op doek op board, gesign. r.o., 24 x 23 cm.

Provenance, collection Prof. Dr. Dr. mult. Louis Fink

oil on canvas on board, possibly 1938, signed lower right, provenance: bought at Hippodrome de Vincennes, Paris, vente du 16-02-1976, 24 x 23 cm.

Taxatie: € 2.000 - € 4.000
Huidig bod: € 2.800
Hamerprijs: € 2.800

Hamerprijs: € 2.800