+31 20-6220447
My account
Register
dutch
How to buy
How to sell
Catalogue & Online viewing
About us
24e zitting - Woensdag 15 mei 19:00 uur: 1571-1699 - Crockery
Back to catalogue
Catalogue number: 1687
Leerdam, glazen schaal met tin craquelé,
niet gemerkt. (chip)
D: 31 cm.
Estimate: € 60 - € 80
Current bid: € 20
Hammer Price: € 20
Hammer price:
€ 20