+31 20-6220447
My account
Register
dutch
How to buy
How to sell
Catalogue & Online viewing
About us
15e zitting - Woensdag 8 mei 19:00 uur: 2550-2734 - 20th Century Applied arts
Back to catalogue
Catalogue number: 2652
Jan-Willem (Noekie) Rädecker, terracotta vormstuk, 'twee vrouwen', 1993.
Achterzijde gesigneerd met monogram en gedateerd.
h. 45 cm, b. 35 cm
Estimate: € 500 - € 800
Hammer Price: