+31 20-6220447
My account
Register
dutch
How to buy
How to sell
Catalogue & Online viewing
About us
7e zitting - Donderdag 2 mei 18.30 uur: 6800-7079 - Modern and Contemporary Art
Back to catalogue
Catalogue number: 6906
Corneille (1922-2010)
'La baigneuse au soleil'
litho, gesign. r.o., '67, 167/190, 75 x 55 cm.
Estimate: € 60 - € 120
Current bid: € 240
Hammer Price: € 240
Hammer price:
€ 240