+31 20-6220447
My account
Register
dutch
How to buy
How to sell
Catalogue & Online viewing
About us
7e zitting - Donderdag 2 mei 18.30 uur: 6800-7079 - Modern and Contemporary Art
Back to catalogue
Catalogue number: 6948
Herman Krikhaar (1930-2010)
'Que l'amour'
inkt, aquarel en gouache, gesign. m.o., '88, 35 x 40 cm.
Estimate: € 140 - € 220
Hammer Price: