+31 20-6220447
My account
Register
dutch
How to buy
How to sell
Catalogue & Online viewing
About us
7e zitting - Donderdag 2 mei 18.30 uur: 6800-7079 - Modern and Contemporary Art
Back to catalogue
Catalogue number: 6936
Co Westerik (1924-2018)
'Liggen in het gras'
litho, gesign. m.o., 1980, h.c., 37 x 43 cm.
Estimate: € 100 - € 200
Current bid: € 140
Hammer Price: € 140
Hammer price:
€ 140