+31 20-6220447
My account
Register
dutch
How to buy
How to sell
Catalogue & Online viewing
About us
7e zitting - Donderdag 2 mei 18.30 uur: 6800-7079 - Modern and Contemporary Art
Back to catalogue
Catalogue number: 6990
Herman Brood (1946-2001)
'Jet up a Rock'
zeefdruk, gesign. r.o., niet ingelijst, 73 x 97 cm.
[koker]
Estimate: € 200 - € 400
Current bid: € 260
Hammer Price: € 260
Hammer price:
€ 260