7e zitting - Donderdag 2 mei 18.30 uur: 6800-7079 - Modern and Contemporary Art
Catalogue number: 6826
Serge Poliakoff (1900-1969)

'Composition orange, rouge et noir' (1957)

kleurenets, gesign. r.o., 20 x 12 cm.

etching and aquatint in colours, signed lower right

Estimate: € 700 - € 900
Current bid: € 825
Hammer Price: € 825

Hammer price: € 825