+31 20-6220447
My account
Register
dutch
How to buy
How to sell
Catalogue & Online viewing
About us
7e zitting - Donderdag 2 mei 18.30 uur: 6800-7079 - Modern and Contemporary Art
Back to catalogue
Catalogue number: 6994
Karel Appel (1921-2006)
Bull Dog
litho, gesign. r.o., 55 x 75 cm.
Estimate: € 140 - € 240
Current bid: € 220
Hammer Price: € 220
Hammer price:
€ 220