+31 20-6220447
My account
Register
dutch
How to buy
How to sell
Catalogue & Online viewing
About us
Back to catalogue
Catalogue number: 6218
Jan Willem van Borselen (1825-1892)
Kinderen bij een watermolen
aquarel, gesign. .o., 26 x 38 cm.
Estimate: € 600 - € 1,200
Hammer Price: