Corridor Store Front (Project) 1500 Square Feet Space Area - height 12 feet, 1966-1967
zeefdruk, 71 x 56 cm., gesigneerd en genummerd '75/75. Herkomst: AAG, Amsterdam, 29 May 2002, lot 253.
offset, signed and numbered 75/75
Hammer price: € 900