+31 20-6220447
My account
Register
dutch
How to buy
How to sell
Catalogue & Online viewing
About us
1e zitting - Woensdag 30 oktober 10.00 uur: 4780-4998 - Paintings, watercolors, drawings and prints
Back to catalogue
Catalogue number: 4903
Hugo Vilfred Pedersen (1870-1959)
Neushoorn, India
doek, niet ingelijst
29 x 47 cm.
gesign. l.o.
Estimate: € 100 - € 200
Current bid: € 100
Hammer Price: € 100
Hammer price:
€ 100