+31 20-6220447
My account
Register
dutch
How to buy
How to sell
Catalogue & Online viewing
About us
2e zitting - Woensdag 30 oktober 14.00 uur : 5000-5143 - Modern art from different private collections
Back to catalogue
Catalogue number: 5082
Lucebert (1924-1994)
Compositie met dierfiguur
litho
49 x 62 cm.
gesign. r.o., 92/100
Estimate: € 100 - € 200
Current bid: € 300
Hammer Price: € 300
Hammer price:
€ 300