+31 20-6220447
My account
Register
dutch
How to buy
How to sell
Catalogue & Online viewing
About us
13e zitting vrijdag 31 oktober 10:00: 7500-7524 - Mirrors and Chandeliers
Back to catalogue
Catalogue number: 7524
Onderste gedeelte van een kroon, laat 19e eeuw,
met prisma' s en pegels en verguld bronzen ring
diam 55, h 43 cm
Estimate: € 100 - € 200
Current bid: € 30
Hammer Price: € 30
Hammer price:
€ 30