+31 20-6220447
My account
Register
dutch
How to buy
How to sell
Catalogue & Online viewing
About us
14e zitting - Maandag 22 juni 14.00 uur: 1000-1196 - Plated objects and objets de vertu
Back to catalogue
Catalogue number: 1004
Paar zwart marmeren siercoupes, eind 19e eeuw
h. 33 cm
Estimate: € 100 - € 150
Current bid: € 180
Hammer Price: € 180
Hammer price:
€ 180