+31 20-6220447
My account
Register
dutch
How to buy
How to sell
Catalogue & Online viewing
About us
12e zitting - Vrijdag 19 juni 14.00 uur: 3230-3284 - Asian artifacts (Persian - South East Asian)
Back to catalogue
Catalogue number: 3262P
Arabische aardewerk schotel, mogelijk 19e eeuw,
met rozet in blauw-wit. Gemerkt
diam. 36 cm.
Estimate: € 200 - € 300
Hammer Price: