4e zitting - Donderdag 3 november 10.00 uur: 6000-6230 - Paintings, watercolours and drawings
Giovanni Battista Piranesi (1720-1778)
Veduta interno del tempio della Tosse
ets, beschadiging in papier, 62 x 46 cm.
Estimate: € 100 - € 200
Current bid: € 240
Hammer Price: € 240