+31 20-6220447
My account
Register
dutch
How to buy
How to sell
Catalogue & Online viewing
About us
Back to catalogue
Catalogue number: 2166
Europese school, paar verre églomisé schilderingen met religieuze voorstellingen. Een beschadigd, 18e-19e eeuw.
[een met gebarsten glas]
h. 38-39 cm, b. 50,5 cm.
Estimate: € 400 - € 600
Hammer Price: