+31 20-6220447
My account
Register
dutch
How to buy
How to sell
Catalogue & Online viewing
About us
Back to catalogue
Catalogue number: 6451
Margaretha Roosenboom (1843-1896)
Stilleven met gele rozen
aquarel, gesign. l.o., 48 x 33 cm.
watercolour, signed lower left
Estimate: € 3,000 - € 5,000
Hammer Price: