+31 20-6220447
My account
Register
dutch
How to buy
How to sell
Catalogue & Online viewing
About us
7e zitting - Donderdag 2 mei 18.30 uur: 6800-7079 - Modern and Contemporary Art
Back to catalogue
Catalogue number: 6861
Hugo Kaagman (geb. 1955)
'Curacao'
doek, niet ingelijst, verso gesign., 2010, 40 x 35 cm.
Estimate: € 200 - € 400
Current bid: € 150
Hammer Price: € 150
Hammer price:
€ 150