+31 20-6220447
My account
Register
dutch
How to buy
How to sell
Catalogue & Online viewing
About us
15e zitting - Woensdag 8 mei 19:00 uur: 2550-2734 - 20th Century Applied arts
Back to catalogue
Catalogue number: 2612
Onbekend, helder glazen optisch geslepen sculptuur,
gemonogrammeerd J.J.R. en gedateerd '00.
H: 53 cm
Estimate: € 150 - € 200
Current bid: € 180
Hammer Price: € 180
Hammer price:
€ 180