7e zitting - Donderdag 2 mei 18.30 uur: 6800-7079 - Modern and Contemporary Art
Catalogue number: 6823
Jim Dine (geb. 1935)

Wall chart II

litho, gesign. l.o., 1974, 20/75, 123 x 90 cm.

lithograph, signed lower left, full sheet size 123 x 90 cm.

Estimate: € 500 - € 1,000
Current bid: € 500
Hammer Price: € 500

Hammer price: € 500