+31 20-6220447
My account
Register
dutch
How to buy
How to sell
Catalogue & Online viewing
About us
14e zitting - Woensdag 8 mei 13:00 uur: 2350-2435- Icons and Religious Art
Back to catalogue
Catalogue number: 2425
Frankrijk, houten gestoken en polychroom geschilderd corpus fragment, 18e eeuw
h. 53 cm
Estimate: € 200 - € 400
Current bid: € 1,000
Hammer Price: € 1,000
Hammer price:
€ 1,000